Учебные достижения
Цветовая схема: Размер шрифта: А А А

Отличники по итогам 2015/2016 уч. года (3 -11класс)

 
11dm
Делова Мария
11а 
11mv
Мяснянкина
Вероника 11 а 
726
Молокоедов
Александр 11 а 
pc068674
Пехов Дмитрий
11а 
11rn
Рышков Никита
11 а 
pc058639
Чунюкина Валерия
11 а 
11sja
Шевелёва Яна
11 а 
persona 4 
Патрушева Анастасия
11 а 
persona 4
Тихонова Юлия
11 а 
 
persona 4
Небытова Галина
11 б 
 
persona 4
Конькова Елена
11 б
 
 
10sa
Смирнов Арсений
10 а 
10ka
Киселёва Анастасия
10 а
10dt
Дудкина Татьяна
10 а 
10da
Дьяченкова Анна
10 а
 
 
 
 
10za
Зуева Анна
10 а
10sn
Спицын Никита
10 а
10ma
Максакова Алина
10 а 
10kov
Коваленко Юлия
10 а 
 
 
 
 
9em
Елагина Мария
9 а 
9cht
Чубур Татьяна
9 а 
9as
Алёшина Софья
9 б 
9sp
Семенникова Полина
9 б 
pc068657
Горина Анастасия
8 а
pc068658
Осипова Елена
8 а
16
Добрынина Милена
8 а
 
14
Гребеньков Георгий
8 б
720
Шевчено Мария
 8 б
8kv
Кириллова Виктория
8 в 
8ve
Волгина Елизавета
 8 в 
pc058573
Мосолова Виктория
8 в
   
 
 
 
7giv
Горбань Иван 
7 а
7kt
Козлан Тимофей
7 а
31
Мазурова
Валентина 7 а
 
7md
Мануйлов Даниил 
7 а
 
7pr
Попов Руслан 
7 а
42
Сесина Юлия 
7 а
7fe
Федяева Екатерина 
7 а
7schev
Шевченко Ярослав 
7 а
  
04
Атанова Анастасия 
7 б
7zkr
Захарова Кристина 
7 б
7kmar
Кузнецова Мария 
7 б
29
Красников Алексей 
7 б
img 43
Загородних Никита
6 а
img 47
Сопелева Софья
6 а
44
Степанова Вера
6 а
02
Альяных Анастасия
6 а
img 48
Федюкин Михаил
6 а
06
Беликова Мария
6 б
img 42
Гончарова
Екатерина 6 б
21
Елисеев Дмитрий
6 б
img 46
Лапаева Ольга
6 б
img 45
Короленко Виктория
6 б
img 44
Калина Татьяна
6 б
27
Зеленина Анна
6 в
43
Соглаева Мария
6 в
img 49
Филиппова
Анастасия 6 в

 
5ae
Алёшина Екатерина
5 а 
5bar
Баранова Арина
5 а
5ga
Голощапова Арина
5 а
5st
Старикова Татьяна
5 а
5siv
Старокожев Иван
5 а
5es
Евдокимова
Снежанна 5 б
 
   
08
Биндюкова
Ангелина 4 а
09
Богачёва Анастасия
4 а
12
Гордеева Светлана
4 а 
17
Дударова Алина
4 а
18
Дутова Дарья
4 а
25
Зайцева Татьяна
4 а
32
Мыцких Павел
4 а
45
Сургутская Валерия
4 а
03
Асташова Анна
4 б

07
Белугина Анна
4 б
 
13
Горина Алёна
4 б
26
Заславская
Анастасия 4 б

30
Лаврушева
Ксения 4 б
40
Поварова Елизавета
4 б
39
Плохих Виктория
4 б
46
Цоппа Ева
4 б
47
Чирков Владимир
4 б
48
Шубина Виктория
4 б
28
Кашковский Ярослав
4 в
01
Алёшин Максим
4 в
24
Зайцев Андрей
4 в

   
05 
Басенцян Армина
3 а
10 
Быковская Майя
3 а
22
Жульев Владислав
3 а 
23
Заикина Анастасия
3 а 
34
Новожилов Никита
3 а
35
Олефиренко Мария
3 а
37
Пашкова Екатерина
 3 а
41
Проскурникова
Софья 3 а
19
Дьякова Дарья
3 б
36
Онищенко Даниил
3 б
33
Немытов Александр
3 б
11
Воронков Ярослав
3 в
15
Денисова Анастасия
3 в
20
Евина Маргарита
3 в
38
Перминова Арина
3 в